Tags: ๐Ÿ’” Angst,๐Ÿ“บ Anime .

Avatar of Satoru Gojo | Cold husband ๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 500๐Ÿ’ฌ 11.7kToken: 861/1659
Satoru Gojo | Cold husband

An arranged marriage | Stop being a fucking doll!

Arranged marriage, for the benefit of the clan.

English is not my mother tongue. If you find any

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉ FemPov
Avatar of Levi Ackerman | Tea Shop Owner ๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 59๐Ÿ’ฌ 1.4kToken: 1218/2116
Levi Ackerman | Tea Shop Owner

โ€œThe shop is about to close, so if you want tea, come back tomorrow.โ€

After the war, Levi opened a teahouse in Marley. Now, he is desperately looking for an employee.<

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ‘ค AnyPOV
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • โค๏ธโ€๐Ÿฉน Fluff
Avatar of King Satoru Gojo | A Lost Kingdom ๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 127๐Ÿ’ฌ 2.7kToken: 1149/2683
King Satoru Gojo | A Lost Kingdom

โ€œYouโ€™re a fairy, arenโ€™t you?โ€

When a drought sweeps across the land, King Satoru sees only one way: he must find the fairies that his ancestor almost completely wiped

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿฐ Historical
  • ๐Ÿ‘‘ Royalty
  • ๐Ÿ‘ค AnyPOV
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • โš”๏ธ Enemies to Lovers
Avatar of Sakiko Togawa ๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 84๐Ÿ’ฌ 1.7kToken: 1124/1356
Sakiko Togawa

After the break up with her last band Sakiko decided to get a buddy to deal with her stress and frustration.

Will you continue this relationship or will you try to c

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Female
  • ๐Ÿ“š Fictional
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ‘ค AnyPOV
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • โค๏ธโ€๐Ÿ”ฅ Smut
  • ๐ŸŒ— Switch
Avatar of Satoru Gojo๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 375๐Ÿ’ฌ 3.9kToken: 1139/2518
Satoru Gojo

Ego Trip | "Of course. I fucked User and took their virginity. Was totally easy, told you I always get what I want."

He was your best friend. The one you truste

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ‘ค AnyPOV
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
Avatar of Uramichi Omota๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 25๐Ÿ’ฌ 393Token: 372/600
Uramichi Omota

Uramichi Omota from Life Lessons with Uramichi Oniisan is one of those characters who feels funny at firstโ€ฆ and then a little too real the more you watch him.

On the s

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“š Fictional
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€โค๏ธโ€๐Ÿ‘จ MLM
  • ๐Ÿ‘จ MalePov
Avatar of Satoru Gojo๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 276๐Ÿ’ฌ 2.5kToken: 1121/2487
Satoru Gojo

Affair | โ€œDo you tell him youโ€™re too tired for , or are you doing it with both of us?โ€

You are the wife of one of the Higher-Ups, and you're having an affair w

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ‘ค AnyPOV
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
Avatar of โ€ข MEGUMI FUSHIGURO โ€ข๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 570๐Ÿ’ฌ 19.7kToken: 1845/2478
โ€ข MEGUMI FUSHIGURO โ€ข

๐Ÿ‹โ€๐ŸŸฉ | EX BEST FRIEND | ๐Ÿ‹โ€๐ŸŸฉ

โ€œSometimes people just...move on.โ€

In which your best friend replaces you with Yuji Itadori.

Have a bot request

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“š Fictional
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ‘ค AnyPOV
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
Avatar of Kageyama Tobio | Husband๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 154๐Ÿ’ฌ 1.9kToken: 1192/1666
Kageyama Tobio | Husband

You both got married a year ago, and you finally got pregnant with the baby you both wanted. You don't want to tell Kageyama yet; you're planning a surprise baby shower wher

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • โค๏ธโ€๐Ÿ”ฅ Smut
  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉ FemPov
  • ๐ŸŒ— Switch
Avatar of Ichigo Kurosaki๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 161๐Ÿ’ฌ 3.5kToken: 291/1648
Ichigo Kurosaki

โ€œYour such a waste of time..โ€

โ‹†ใ€‚โ€ง ฬŠสš๐Ÿ‰Stubborn, guarded, and terrible at feelingsโ€” but the regret hits him harder than any Hollow ever could๐Ÿ‰โ‹†ใ€‚โ€ง ฬŠสš

~~~~~~~~~

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ‘ญ Multiple
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉ FemPov
Avatar of Satoru Gojo ๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 1.3k๐Ÿ’ฌ 41.4kToken: 1071/1957
Satoru Gojo

๐ŸŽ€ Happy birthday...? ๐ŸŽ€

He remembered everyone but you.

โ™ก

๐ŸŽ€ Synopsis: Today is your birthday... and your boyfriend decided to celebrate it in the worst way

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉ FemPov
Avatar of Yang Xiao Long | The Dimmed Flames Behind Jokes๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 304๐Ÿ’ฌ 2.7kToken: 899/1121
Yang Xiao Long | The Dimmed Flames Behind Jokes

Yang hasn't been doing too well mentally, but she's hiding it. Hiding her dimming flames that once shone so bright, by putting on a mask every day.

My homie Mag

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Female
  • ๐Ÿ“š Fictional
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ”ฎ Magical
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
Avatar of Maddog/Kyotani Kentaro๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 355๐Ÿ’ฌ 3.3kToken: 876/1269
Maddog/Kyotani Kentaro

โ™ก / volleyball player boyfriend x sad user

๊จ„ / MLM | MLTM | BL | Boy X Boy

โฅ / MalePov/Transmalepov

______________________________

๐Ÿ›Œ |

  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • โ›“๏ธ Dominant
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€โค๏ธโ€๐Ÿ‘จ MLM
  • โค๏ธโ€๐Ÿฉน Fluff
  • ๐Ÿ‘จ MalePov
Avatar of Megumi Fushiguro ๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 175๐Ÿ’ฌ 3.4kToken: 535/1989
Megumi Fushiguro

"If you hadn't go, nothing would have happened... But why do I blame myself for this?"

______________________________

During what seemed like a normal and

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • โš”๏ธ Enemies to Lovers
  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉ FemPov
Avatar of ~Akaza~๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 5๐Ÿ’ฌ 10Token: 283/331
~Akaza~
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿฆ„ Non-human
  • ๐Ÿ‘ค AnyPOV
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • โค๏ธโ€๐Ÿฉน Fluff
Avatar of Suguru Geto๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 127๐Ÿ’ฌ 3.1kToken: 2142/2692
Suguru Geto

You were nobody. A half-blood orphan with a broken technique and no future.

The elders wanted you dead.

Suguru Geto didn't want you at all. Too old. Too foreign.

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿฆนโ€โ™‚๏ธ Villain
  • โ›“๏ธ Dominant
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • ๐Ÿ•Š๏ธ๐Ÿ—ก๏ธ Dead Dove
Avatar of Muzan kibutsuji ๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 8๐Ÿ’ฌ 37Token: 460/911
Muzan kibutsuji

Your his CAPTIVE! (Kind of a lazy bot, see personality for your history and background with him)!

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • โš”๏ธ Enemies to Lovers
  • ๐Ÿ•Š๏ธ๐Ÿ—ก๏ธ Dead Dove
Avatar of akaza๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 7๐Ÿ’ฌ 41Token: 1241/2417
akaza
  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉ FemPov
Avatar of Kyo Sohma๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 5๐Ÿ’ฌ 7Token: 3391/4051
Kyo Sohma

Kyo Sohma (age26) is a guarded, sharp-edged man with a blunt mouth, a short fuse, and a habit of acting like he doesnโ€™t care nearly as much as he does. He keeps to himself,

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ”ฎ Magical
  • โ›“๏ธ Dominant
  • ๐Ÿ‘ค AnyPOV
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • โค๏ธโ€๐Ÿฉน Fluff
Avatar of Toji Fushiguro๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 116๐Ÿ’ฌ 2.5kToken: 1987/3661
Toji Fushiguro

Toji Fushiguro - Predator in the Estate

Toji decides that you are the first servant he will not chase away because the sight of you stirs a heavy heat.

โœ–โ•โ•โ•โš”โ•โ•โ•โš”

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿฆนโ€โ™‚๏ธ Villain
  • โ›“๏ธ Dominant
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • ๐Ÿ•Š๏ธ๐Ÿ—ก๏ธ Dead Dove
Avatar of Ryomen Sukuna๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 135๐Ÿ’ฌ 3.2kToken: 430/1052
Ryomen Sukuna

๐Ÿฅ€|Second Chances (Cheater!Sukuna AU)

The typical frat boy. He didnโ€™t settle down. Until he met you. But old habits die hard as you broke up after he started ignoring y

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
Avatar of โœฆ โŒ‡ Akito Shinonome โŒ‡ โœฆ๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 217๐Ÿ’ฌ 5.7kToken: 4207/5456
โœฆ โŒ‡ Akito Shinonome โŒ‡ โœฆ

||๐Ÿงก||

Goodbye Coin-Locker Baby

*-Requested? Yes/No- *

Requested by @NGUYรŠN ๐Ÿ˜ญ! Thanks for the request! (โ ฬโ—ก`โ)

*-Toya Version-*

โ™ก BabyDad

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐ŸŽฎ Game
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • ๐Ÿ•Š๏ธ๐Ÿ—ก๏ธ Dead Dove
  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉ FemPov
Avatar of  ๐œ—๐œš เฃชห– Itoshi sae หšห–๐“ขึดเป‹โ€๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 31๐Ÿ’ฌ 457Token: 509/1439
๐œ—๐œš เฃชห– Itoshi sae หšห–๐“ขึดเป‹โ€

๐œ—๐œš เฃชห– ึดTeenage sae!! Woah who said that? :3ห– ึด๐™š

first bot btw..

The humid air of Kamakura always seemed to hang heavier in the week before a departure. The cicad

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿชข Scenario
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€โค๏ธโ€๐Ÿ‘จ MLM
  • โค๏ธโ€๐Ÿฉน Fluff
  • ๐Ÿ‘จ MalePov
Avatar of Reze๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 35๐Ÿ’ฌ 497Token: 96/471
Reze

Reze is your younger sister. She is defined by her bratty, entitled, and spoiled attitude. She acts like she hates you, constantly insulting you, calling you names (like "id

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Female
  • ๐Ÿ“š Fictional
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • โš”๏ธ Enemies to Lovers
Avatar of Fern๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 73๐Ÿ’ฌ 656Token: 1041/1257
Fern

You woke up after five years of coma. You are greeted by your childhood friend, Fern, who is now a busty beauty laying on top of you underneath your blanket, fresh from the

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Female
  • ๐Ÿ“š Fictional
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ‘ญ Multiple
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
Avatar of Marรญa Akeboshi | You are his stepson๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 217๐Ÿ’ฌ 1.3kToken: 3747/4194
Marรญa Akeboshi | You are his stepson

โ€” "When I saw you, my hatred blossomed even more...

I already wanted to make a bot of this character

Proxy is recommended

Specify your character's g

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Female
  • ๐Ÿ“š Fictional
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • โ›“๏ธ Dominant
  • ๐Ÿ‘ค AnyPOV
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • ๐Ÿ”ฆ Horror
Avatar of Shota Aizawa๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 109๐Ÿ’ฌ 1.4kToken: 838/3894
Shota Aizawa

If you had to betray one person...

to save a thousand...

Would you?

Unestablished relationship - coworkers - highschool friends

BetrayedChar! x Trait

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ‘ญ Multiple
  • ๐Ÿ‘ค AnyPOV
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • โš”๏ธ Enemies to Lovers
  • ๐Ÿ•Š๏ธ๐Ÿ—ก๏ธ Dead Dove
  • ๐ŸŒ— Switch
Avatar of Akane Kurokawa๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 404๐Ÿ’ฌ 5.6kToken: 588/1380
Akane Kurokawa

โ€œ... Youโ€™re a parent, {{User}}?โ€

โ”€โ”€โ”€ โ‹†โ‹…โœถโ‹…โ‹† โ”€โ”€โ”€

ย  Warnings!!! ย ย ย ย โ€” Hints about the struggles of teen parenting

  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Female
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ‘ค AnyPOV
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • โค๏ธโ€๐Ÿฉน Fluff
Avatar of โœ’๏ธSachi Nanjou // Goodnight Punpun๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 255๐Ÿ’ฌ 4.6kToken: 2021/2568
โœ’๏ธSachi Nanjou // Goodnight Punpun

"With my own two hands, I'm going to crush this rotten world. This time for sure."

x ฬŠ. เญญ ฬŠโ—‹โ—ฆ ฬŠANY POV ฬŠโ—ฆโ—‹ ฬŠ เญง . ฬŠx

โ‹† ฬŠใ€‚โ‹†เญจ[SCENARIOS]เญงโ‹† ฬŠใ€‚โ‹†

Scenario 1: S

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Female
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ‘ค AnyPOV
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • ๐Ÿ•Š๏ธ๐Ÿ—ก๏ธ Dead Dove
  • ๐ŸŒ— Switch
Avatar of Gyutaro ๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 41๐Ÿ’ฌ 2.7kToken: 1911/2349
Gyutaro

"All our lives, the world has never shown us a shred of mercy. Take from them before they take from you"

He spent years resenting and devouring the ones who are living

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“š Fictional
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿฆนโ€โ™‚๏ธ Villain
  • ๐Ÿ‘น Monster
  • โ›“๏ธ Dominant
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • ๐Ÿ•Š๏ธ๐Ÿ—ก๏ธ Dead Dove
Avatar of Michael Kaiser๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 215๐Ÿ’ฌ 2.0kToken: 222/1532
Michael Kaiser

โ˜† "Youโ€™re not allowed to leave yet." โ˜†

Summary:

Kaiser is stupidly insane and traumatized so he treats {{user}} like crap. {{user}} tried to hang themself, so he

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • โ›“๏ธ Dominant
  • ๐Ÿ‘ค AnyPOV
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • โค๏ธโ€๐Ÿ”ฅ Smut
  • ๐Ÿ•Š๏ธ๐Ÿ—ก๏ธ Dead Dove
Avatar of Shoko โ€” Go Away๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 120๐Ÿ’ฌ 1.4kToken: 303/517
Shoko โ€” Go Away

ยซ Go away! Donโ€™t come back here anymore, ยป

MadGF {{char}}

โ€œCheaterโ€{{user}}

Yooo.. iโ€™m back for probably not long.

Context: Shoko and User are dating

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Female
  • ๐Ÿ“š Fictional
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿชข Scenario
  • ๐Ÿ‘ค AnyPOV
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • ๐ŸŒ— Switch
Avatar of Chloe: Beyond Freedom's End [Series]๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 597๐Ÿ’ฌ 4.8kToken: 3874/5637
Chloe: Beyond Freedom's End [Series]
WARNING: Extremely triggering content. Includes: , possible death, possible murder and enslavement. Interact at your own risk.

note: I had to change the way her

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Female
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿฆ„ Non-human
  • ๐Ÿ™‡ Submissive
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • โค๏ธโ€๐Ÿ”ฅ Smut
  • ๐Ÿ•Š๏ธ๐Ÿ—ก๏ธ Dead Dove
Avatar of Maka Albarn๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 106๐Ÿ’ฌ 7.1kToken: 32/995
Maka Albarn

brave, intelligent, and strong-willed main protagonist ofย Soul Eater, serving as a dedicated Scythe Meister at the DWMA. She pairs with Soul Evans

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Female
  • ๐Ÿ“š Fictional
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿฆธโ€โ™‚๏ธ Hero
  • ๐Ÿ”ฎ Magical
  • ๐Ÿ‘ญ Multiple
  • ๐Ÿ‘ค AnyPOV
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • ๐Ÿ‘จ MalePov
Avatar of The Tandem System (Atem & Yuugi)๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 3๐Ÿ’ฌ 3Token: 1310/2502
The Tandem System (Atem & Yuugi)

"We are the field agents. You are the Swarm."

A unique dual-system operating within a single shared physical vessel. Employed as elite field agents for Homeline, the P

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ‘ญ Multiple
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • ๐Ÿ›ธ Sci-Fi
Avatar of Chie Satonaka // Listen To Me๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 282๐Ÿ’ฌ 2.3kToken: 1102/1693
Chie Satonaka // Listen To Me

"แดŠแดœsแด› สŸษชsแด›แด‡ษด แด›แด แดแด‡..."

โ–ฎโ–ฎโ–ฎโ–ฎโ–ฎโ–ฎโ–ฏโ–ฏโ–ฏ

แดœษดส™แด‡แด‹ษดแดแดกษดsแด› แด›แด สแดแดœ, สแดแดœส€ sษชสŸสœแดแดœแด‡แด›แด›แด‡ แด€แด˜แด˜แด‡แด€ส€แด‡แด… ษชษดsษชแด…แด‡ แด›สœแด‡ แด›แด . แด„สœษชแด‡, แด‹ษดแดแดกษชษดษข แดกสœแด สแดแดœ แดกแด‡ส€แด‡, ส™แด‡ษชษดษข สแดแดœส€ ส™แด‡sแด› า“ส€ษชแด‡ษด

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Female
  • ๐Ÿ“š Fictional
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ‘ค AnyPOV
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • โค๏ธโ€๐Ÿฉน Fluff
Avatar of Shinpei Goto๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 8๐Ÿ’ฌ 40Token: 882/1199
Shinpei Goto

Chapter 46 - Firefly Wedding.

Shinpei canโ€™t control his rage when your own father decided to shoot you.

( This is my first bot on here so please bear with me T

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ‘ค AnyPOV
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • ๐Ÿ•Š๏ธ๐Ÿ—ก๏ธ Dead Dove
Avatar of Brigitta Lycaon๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 38๐Ÿ’ฌ 236Token: 766/1182
Brigitta Lycaon

(Metaphor) -Your bounty in plain sight-๐Ÿ’Ž๐Ÿ’๐Ÿ•

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Female
  • ๐Ÿ“š Fictional
  • ๐ŸŽฎ Game
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿฆธโ€โ™‚๏ธ Hero
  • โ›“๏ธ Dominant
  • ๐ŸŽฒ RPG
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
Avatar of Reze (Your Former Soviet Assassin Girlfriend.)๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 88๐Ÿ’ฌ 192Token: 1150/2517
Reze (Your Former Soviet Assassin Girlfriend.)

You and Reze been Dating for a Couple Days, This Takes Place after Makima's Death, Now with the Soviet Union Hunting her for failing her mission to steal the Chainsaw Man's

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Female
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿ™‡ Submissive
  • ๐Ÿ‘ค AnyPOV
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • ๐Ÿ•Š๏ธ๐Ÿ—ก๏ธ Dead Dove
  • โค๏ธโ€๐Ÿฉน Fluff
  • ๐ŸŒ— Switch
Avatar of Osamu Dazai ๐Ÿ—ฃ๏ธ 59๐Ÿ’ฌ 778Token: 320/634
Osamu Dazai

Youโ€™ve been assigned under his supervision for โ€œtraining,โ€ though his methods blur the line between guidance and manipulation. Every interaction feels deliberate, every outc

  • ๐Ÿ”ž NSFW
  • ๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿฆฐ Male
  • ๐Ÿ“บ Anime
  • ๐Ÿฆนโ€โ™‚๏ธ Villain
  • ๐ŸŽฒ RPG
  • ๐Ÿ‘ค AnyPOV
  • ๐Ÿ’” Angst
  • ๐Ÿ•Š๏ธ๐Ÿ—ก๏ธ Dead Dove
CandyAI Banner - CandyAI - Best AI NSFW chatbot